Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
5.9K Properties

5,933 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1041 White Oak AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    1/35 35

    $ 420,000 1.2%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    1041 White Oak AVE SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1189 Atlantic DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    1/46 46

    $ 510,000 1.9%

    $ 519,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,041 SqFt

    1189 Atlantic DR NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 195 Forest Glen DR, Waleska, GA 30183
    1/39 39

    $ 850,000 9.7%

    $ 775,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,935 SqFt

    195 Forest Glen DR, Waleska, GA 30183

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ansley Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4051 Elm ST, Atlanta, GA 30341
    1/31 31

    $ 310,000

    $ 309,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,312 SqFt

    4051 Elm ST, Atlanta, GA 30341

    Townhouse

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 847 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/46 46

    $ 422,990

    $ 422,990

    5 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt

    847 Crystal Lake Pkwy, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HMS Real Estate LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2927 Ponderosa CIR, Decatur, GA 30033
    1/27 27

    $ 620,000 3.1%

    $ 639,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt

    2927 Ponderosa CIR, Decatur, GA 30033

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 887 Berkshire RD NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    1/89 89

    $ 1,675,000 6.7%

    $ 1,795,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths5,063 SqFt

    887 Berkshire RD NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1004 Clairemont AVE, Decatur, GA 30030
    1/50 50

    $ 1,455,000 2.9%

    $ 1,499,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,746 SqFt

    1004 Clairemont AVE, Decatur, GA 30030

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 309 Hardwick DR, Canton, GA 30115
    1/64 64

    $ 640,000 1.5%

    $ 650,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,632 SqFt

    309 Hardwick DR, Canton, GA 30115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3130 Cape CIR, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    1/27 27

    $ 380,000 2.1%

    $ 388,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,564 SqFt

    3130 Cape CIR, Alpharetta, GA 30009

    Condo

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1387 Southland Vista CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    1/49 49

    $ 992,000 0.8%

    $ 999,999

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,288 SqFt

    1387 Southland Vista CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Results

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1845 N Milford Creek LN SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    1/34 34

    $ 410,000 2.5%

    $ 400,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,239 SqFt

    1845 N Milford Creek LN SW, Marietta, GA 30008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2049 Kramer WAY, Marietta, GA 30062

    $ 620,000

    $ 620,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,649 SqFt

    2049 Kramer WAY, Marietta, GA 30062

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 97 Calder DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    1/34 34

    $ 725,000 1.3%

    $ 734,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,695 SqFt

    97 Calder DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009

    Townhouse

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 130 Nova LN, Roswell, GA 30075
    1/52 52

    $ 1,925,000 3.5%

    $ 1,995,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths6,159 SqFt

    130 Nova LN, Roswell, GA 30075

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 389 Aidens BLF, Hoschton, GA 30549
    1/36 36

    $ 578,398

    $ 578,399

    5 Beds4 Baths2,869 SqFt

    389 Aidens BLF, Hoschton, GA 30549

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1044 Martin ST #A, Atlanta, GA 30315
    1/42 42

    $ 590,000 1.7%

    $ 599,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,224 SqFt

    1044 Martin ST #A, Atlanta, GA 30315

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1000 Haddie WAY, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    1/95 95

    $ 2,395,000 2.6%

    $ 2,459,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,023 SqFt

    1000 Haddie WAY, Alpharetta, GA 30004

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 12250 Broadwell RD, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    1/88 88

    $ 1,776,000 1.3%

    $ 1,799,900

    4 Beds4.5 Baths6,450 SqFt

    12250 Broadwell RD, Alpharetta, GA 30004

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 411 Elwyn Barrett RD, Jefferson, GA 30549
    1/35 35

    $ 482,400 1.5%

    $ 489,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,929 SqFt

    411 Elwyn Barrett RD, Jefferson, GA 30549

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Braselton Real Estate Group, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1138 Village CT SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    1/33 33

    $ 218,000 0.9%

    $ 219,900

    1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

    1138 Village CT SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 809 Mackay CRK, Woodstock, GA 30188
    1/30 30

    $ 465,000 2.1%

    $ 475,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,376 SqFt

    809 Mackay CRK, Woodstock, GA 30188

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1585 S PONCE DE LEON Avenue NE, unit #12, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/3 3

    $ 2,795,000

    $ 2,795,000

    6 Beds6.5 Baths5,054 SqFt

    1585 S PONCE DE LEON Avenue NE, unit #12, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 860 Peachtree ST NE #804, Atlanta, GA 30308
    1/53 53

    $ 309,000 1.9%

    $ 315,000

    1 Bed1 Bath877 SqFt

    860 Peachtree ST NE #804, Atlanta, GA 30308

    Condo

    Listed by REMAX Around Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 248

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator
ev-footer-logo-white

Engel & Völkers

Carlee Hutton License ID: 415018

+1(770) 378-6693 carlee@evatlanta.com

430 Park Avenue, York, York, 10022

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Homes For Sale in Atlanta, GA

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings